Ulice występujące w miescie :

- Bacewicz Grażyny
- Bacha Jana Sebastiana
- Baczyńskiego Krzysztofa Kamila
- Bądkowskiego Lecha
- Bajana Jerzego
- Bajki
- Balcerskiego Wacława
- Banińska
- Barkoczyńska
- Barniewicka
- Barokowa
- Bartka
- Bartnicza
- Barwna
- Barzychowskiej Erwiny
- Baśniowa
- Bastion Św. Elżbiety
- Batalionów Chłopskich
- Batorego Stefana
- Batorego Stefana
- Bażyńskiego Jana
- Bałtycka
- Bednarska
- Będomińska
- Beethovena Ludwika
- Begoniowa
- Belgradzka
- Bellinga Franciszka
- Bema Józefa
- Beniowskiego
- Beniowskiego Maurycego
- Beniowskiego Maurycego
- Beniowskiego Maurycego
- Bereniki
- Bergiela Konstantego
- Betoniarzy
- Biała
- Białostocka
- Białowieska
- Biegańskiego Władysława
- Bielańska
- Biernackiego Edmunda
- Bieszczadzka
- Biologiczna
- Biskupia
- Biskupia Góra
- Bitwy Oliwskiej
- Bitwy pod Lenino
- Biwakowa
- Bliska
- Bliźniąt
- Bluszczowa
- Bobrowa
- Boczna
- Boguckiego
- Boguckiego Mieczysława
- Bogusławskiego Wojciecha
- Bohaterów Getta Warszawskiego
- Bohomolca Franciszka
- Bolesława Chrobrego
- Bolesława Chrobrego
- Bolesława Krzywoustego
- Borkowo Łostowickie
- Borkowska
- Borówkowa
- Borowskiego Michała
- Borsucza
- Bosmańska
- Botaniczna
- Bp. Rozrażewskiego Hieronima
- Bp. Wronki Andrzeja
- Bpa Edmunda Nowickiego
- Braci Lewoniewskich
- Bracka
- Brama Oliwska
- Brama Wyżynna
- Brama Żuławska
- Bramińskiego Tadeusza
- Bratki
- Brodnicka
- Broniewskiego Władysława
- Browarna
- Browicza Tadeusza
- Brożka Jana
- Brukowa
- Bruskiego Alojzego
- Brygidki
- Brylantowa
- Brzechwy Jana
- Brzegi
- Brzeżnieńska
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzozowa
- Buczka
- Buczka Mariana
- Budapeszteńska
- Budowlanych
- Budowlanych
- Budowniczych Portu Północnego
- Budziszów
- Budzysza Wosia
- Bukowa
- Bukowskiego Bronisława
- Bulońska
- Burgaska
- Bursztynowa
- Burzyńskiego Zbigniewa
- Bydgoska
- Bysewo
- Bysewska
- Bystrzycka
- Bytowska
- Bzowa
- Błękitna
- Błońska
- Gabrysiak Aleksandry
- Gajowa
- Galaktyczna
- Galaktyczna
- Galileusza
- Galla Iwo
- Garbary
- Garczyńska
- Garncarska
- Gazownicza
- Gałczyńskiego Konstantego Ildefonsa
- Gdańca Pawła
- Gdańska
- Gdańskiego Kolejarza
- Gdyńska
- Gdyńskich Kosynierów
- Gen. Dąbrowskiego Henryka
- Gen. Dąbrowskiego Henryka
- Gen. Fieldorfa Augusta Emila
- Gen. Komorowskiego Bora
- Gen. Komorowskiego Bora
- Gen. Okulickiego Leopolda
- Gen. Roweckiego Grota Stefana
- Gen. Sowińskiego Józefa
- Gerwazego
- Gęsia
- Giedroycia Jerzego
- Gierymskiego Maksymiliana
- Giełguda Antoniego
- Glinki Michała
- Gnieźnieńska
- Gnilna
- Gojawiczyńskiej Poli
- Gomółki Mikołaja
- Gomulickiego Wiktora
- Goplańska
- Góralska
- Górecka
- Górka
- Górki Wschodnie
- Górnicza
- Gorzowska
- Górzysta
- Gościnna
- Gościnna
- Gospody
- Gospody
- Gospody
- Gostyńska
- Gostyńska
- Goszczyńskiego Seweryna
- Goszyńska
- Gotycka
- Gowidlińska
- Goździkowa
- Gołębia
- Gołuńska
- Grabowa
- Grabowskiego Witolda
- Granitowa
- Grażyny
- Grobla I
- Grobla II
- Grobla III
- Grobla IV
- Grodza Kamienna
- Grodzieńska
- Grodzka
- Gronostajowa
- Gronostajowa
- Gronowa
- Grottgera Artura
- Grottgera Artura
- Grudziądzka
- Grunwaldzka
- Grunwaldzka
- Gryfa Pomorskiego
- Gryglewskiego Aleksandra
- Gryglewskiego Aleksandra
- Grząska
- Grzegorza z Sanoka
- Grzybowa
- Guderskiego Konrada
- Gwiazda Morza
- Gwiazdowskiego Tadeusza
- Gwiaździsta
- Głęboka
- Głębokie
- Głogowa
- Głogowska
- Głucha
- Kacza
- Kaczeńce
- Kaczeńce
- Kadetów
- Kadmowa
- Kaletnicza
- Kalinowa
- Kaliska
- Kamienna Grobla
- Kamienna Grobla
- Kamieńskiego Macieja
- Kampinoska
- Kanapariusza Jana
- Kanał Kaszubski
- Kanałowa
- Kapliczna
- Kaprów
- Karkonoska
- Karmelicka
- Karpacka
- Karpia
- Karsińska
- Karskiego Jana
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Kartuska
- Karwieńska
- Karłowicza Mieczysława
- Kasjopei
- Kasprowicza Jana
- Kasztanowa
- Kaszubska
- Kaszubska
- Katarzynki
- Kątowa
- Kazimierza Wiłkomirskiego
- Kaznodziejska
- Kempingowa
- Kępna
- Kętrzyńskiego Wojciecha
- Kielecka
- Kielnieńska
- Kielnieńska
- Kiepury Jana
- Kiełpino Górne
- Kilińskiego Jana
- Kisielewskiego Stefana
- Kiszewska
- Klesza
- Klimatyczna
- Kliniczna
- Kliniczna
- Klonowa
- Klonowicza Sebastiana
- Klonowicza Sebastiana
- Klukowo
- Klukowska
- Kmieca
- Kminkowa
- Knyszyńska
- Kobieli Bogumiła
- Kochanowskiego Jana
- Kochanowskiego Jana
- Kocurki
- Kokoszki
- Kolarska
- Kolberga Oskara
- Kolbudzka
- Kolejarzy
- Kolejowa
- Kolonia Anielinki
- Kolonia Jordana Henryka
- Kolonia Mysia
- Kolonia Ochota
- Kolonia Orka
- Kolonia Postęp
- Kolonia Praca
- Kolonia Przybyszewskiego Stanisława
- Kolonia Przyszłość
- Kolonia Rola
- Kolonia Studentów
- Kolonia Uroda
- Kolonia Wyżyny
- Kolonia Zaranie
- Kolonia Żeńcy
- Kolonia Zielony Trójkąt
- Kolonia Zręby
- Kolonijna
- Kolorowa
- Kolumba Krzysztofa
- Komandorska
- Kombatantów