Ulice występujące w miescie :

- Abp Felińskiego Zygmunta Szczęsnego
- Abrahama
- Agatowa
- Agawy
- Agrestowa
- Akacjowa
- Akademicka
- Akademicka
- Al. 29 Listopada
- Al. 29 Listopada
- Al. 29 Listopada
- Al. 29 Listopada
- Al. 29 Listopada
- Al. 3 Maja
- Al. 3 Maja
- Al. Daszyńskiego Ignacego
- Al. Daszyńskiego Ignacego
- Al. Dembowskiego Edwarda
- Al. Do Kopca
- Al. Dygasińskiego Adolfa
- Al. Elvisa Presleya
- Al. Gen. Andersa Władysława
- Al. Gen. Andersa Władysława
- Al. Gen. Bora Komorowskiego Tadeusza
- Al. Gen. Bora Komorowskiego Tadeusza
- Al. Gen. Skrzyneckiego Jana
- Al. Grottgera
- Al. Grottgera Artura
- Al. Grottgera Artura
- Al. Grottgera Artura
- Al. Jana Pawła II
- Al. Jana Pawła II
- Al. Jana Pawła II
- Al. Jana Pawła II
- Al. Jana Pawła II
- Al. Kasy Oszczędności Miasta Krakowa
- Al. Kasztanowa
- Al. Kasztanowa
- Al. Kijowska
- Al. Konarowa
- Al. Krasińskiego Zygmunta
- Al. Krasińskiego Zygmunta
- Al. Marsz. Focha Ferdinanda
- Al. Marsz. Focha Ferdinanda
- Al. Mickiewicza Adama
- Al. Mickiewicza Adama
- Al. Modrzewiowa
- Al. Panieńskich Skał
- Al. Pod Kopcem
- Al. Pokoju
- Al. Pokoju
- Al. Pokoju
- Al. Powstańców Śląskich
- Al. Powstania Warszawskiego
- Al. Powstania Warszawskiego
- Al. Przyjaźni
- Al. Pustelnika
- Al. Płk. Beliny Prażmowskiego Władysława
- Al. Róż
- Al. Solidarności
- Al. Solidarności
- Al. Sosnowa
- Al. Słowackiego Juliusza
- Al. Słowackiego Juliusza
- Al. Słowackiego Juliusza
- Al. Słowackiego Juliusza
- Al. Słowackiego Juliusza
- Al. Waszyngtona Jerzego
- Al. Wędrowników
- Al. Żubrowa
- Albańska
- Albatrosów
- Aleksandrowicza Adolfa
- Aleksandry
- Aleksandry
- Algierska
- Aliny
- Altanowa
- Amarantowa
- Amazonek
- Ametystowa
- Anczyca Władysława Ludwika
- Andegaweńska
- Andersena Hansa Christiana
- Andricia Iwona
- Andrusikiewicza Jana Kantego
- Andrychowska
- Antyczna
- Anusi
- Architektów
- Arciszewskiego Tomasza
- Ariańska
- Arktyczna
- Armii Krajowej
- Armii Kraków
- Arsenał
- Artystów
- Asnyka Adama
- Astronautów
- Astronomów
- Astrowa
- Augustiańska
- Augustynka-Wichury Antoniego
- Azaliowa
- Babiego Lata
- Babinicza
- Bacewiczówny Grażyny
- Bachledy Klimka
- Baczyńskiego Krzysztofa Kamila
- Badurskiego Andrzeja
- Bagatela
- Bagienna
- Bagrowa
- Bajana Jerzego
- Bajeczna
- Bakałarzy
- Bąkowskiego Klemensa
- Balanówka
- Balicka
- Balicka
- Balicka
- Balickiego Stanisława
- Balladyny
- Banacha Stefana
- Banachiewicza Tadeusza
- Bandrowskiego Juliusza Kadena
- Bandtkiego Jerzego Samuela
- Bandurskiego Władysława
- Baranieckiego Adriana
- Barbary
- Bardosa
- Bardowskiego Piotra
- Barska
- Bartnicza
- Bartników
- Bartosza
- Barwinkowa
- Barwna
- Barycka
- Barycza Henryka
- Bastionowa
- Basztowa
- Basztowa
- Basztowa
- Batalionów Chłopskich
- Batalionu "Parasol"
- Batalionu "Skała" AK
- Batalionu "Zośka"
- Batki Mariana
- Batorego Stefana
- Batowicka
- Bażancia
- Bażanki
- Baziaka Eugeniusza
- Bałtycka
- Bałuckiego Michała
- Becka Józefa
- Bednarska
- Będzińska
- Bellerta Józefa
- Belwederczyków
- Benedyktowicza Ludomira
- Benedyktyńska
- Beniowskiego Maurycego
- Berberysowa
- Berdyczowska
- Berenta Wacława
- Bernardyńska
- Berwińskiego Ryszarda Wincentego
- Beskidzka
- Beskidzka
- Betlejemska
- Betonowa
- Bełzy Władysława
- Biała
- Biała Droga
- Białe Wzgórze
- Białoprądnicka
- Białoruska
- Białostocka
- Białych Brzóz
- Bibicka
- Bielaka Franciszka
- Bielańska
- Bielańskiego Adama
- Bielskiego Marcina
- Bieńczycka
- Bierkowskiego Ludwika
- Biernackiego Edmunda
- Biernata z Lublina
- Biesiadna
- Bieszczadzka
- Bieżanowska
- Bieżanowska
- Bieżanowska
- Bieżanowska
- Bieżanowska
- Billewiczów
- Birkuta Mateusza
- Biskupia
- Biskupińska
- Bitschana Jurka
- Bitwy Nad Bzurą
- Biwakowa
- Blacharska
- Blich
- Blich
- Bliska
- Blokowa
- Bluszczowa
- Bobrowa
- Bobrowskiego Stefana
- Bobrzeckiej Marii
- Bochenka Adama
- Bocheńska
- Bociana
- Boczna
- Bocznica
- Bodziszkowa
- Bodzowska
- Bogdanowicza Karola
- Bogdanowskiego Wincentego
- Bogucianka
- Bogucianki
- Bogucicka
- Bogusza Józefa
- Boguszówka
- Bogusławskiego Wojciecha
- Bohaterów Wietnamu
- Bohomolca Franciszka
- Bojanówka
- Bojki Jakuba
- Bolesława Chrobrego
- Bolesława Chrobrego
- Bolesława Krzywoustego
- Bolesława Śmiałego
- Bolesława Wstydliwego
- Bonarka
- Bonerowska
- Bonifraterska
- Bór
- Boratyńskiego Czesława
- Borelowskiego Lelewela Marcina
- Borkowska
- Borkowskie Błonia
- Borówczana
- Borowego Piotra
- Borowinowa
- Borsucza
- Bosacka
- Bosacka
- Bosaków
- Bosaków
- Bosaków
- Botaniczna
- Botewa Christo
- Boya Żeleńskiego Tadeusza
- Bożego Ciała
- Bożego Ciała
- Bożego Miłosierdzia
- Boznańskiej Olgi
- Bożywoja
- Bp. Gawliny Józefa
- Bp. Padniewskiego Filipa
- Bp. Tomickiego Piotra
- Braci Czeczów
- Braci Jamków
- Braci Kiemliczów
- Braci Polskich
- Braci Schindlerów
- Bracka
- Brandla Konstantego
- Branicka
- Braterska
- Braterstwa Broni
- Bratkowa
- Bratysławska
- Brązownicza
- Brodowicza Macieja Józefa
- Brodzińskiego Kazimierza
- Brogi
- Broniewskiego Władysława
- Bronowicka
- Bronowicka
- Bronowicka
- Bronowicka
- Browarniana
- Brożka Jana
- Brożka Jana
- Brücknera Aleksandra
- Bruśnicka
- Bruzdowa
- Brzask
- Brzechwy Jana
- Brzegowa
- Brzeska
- Brzezińskiego Piotra
- Brzoskwiniowa
- Brzozowa
- Brzozowskiego Stanisława
- Budryka Witolda
- Budrysów
- Budziszyńska
- Bugaj
- Bujaka Franciszka
- Bujwida Odona
- Bukietowa
- Bukowa
- Bukszpanowa
- Bularnia
- Bulwarowa
- Bulwarowa
- Bulwarowa
- Bulwarowa
- Bunscha Karola
- Buraczana
- Burgundzka
- Bursztynowa
- Burzowa
- Buszka Jana
- Butrymów
- Bułgarska
- Bułhaka Jana
- Bydgoska
- Bystra
- Bystronia Jana Stanisława
- Bytomska
- Bzymka Strzałkowskiego Edwarda
- Bł. Siedliskiej Franciszki
- Bławatkowa
- Błękitna
- Błotna
- Błotniska
- Cechowa
- Cechowa
- Cedrowa
- Cedyńska
- Cegielniana
- Ceglarska
- Celakówny Rozalii
- Celarowska
- Celarowska
- Celna
- Cementowa
- Centkiewiczów
- Centralna
- Centralna
- Centralna
- Cerchów Maksymiliana i Stanisława
- Cesarza Benedykta
- Chabrowa
- Chanieckiej Heleny
- Chałubińskiego Tytusa
- Chałupki
- Chałupnika Kazimierza
- Chęcińska
- Chełmońskiego Józefa
- Chełmońskiego Józefa
- Chełmońskiego Józefa
- Chełmońskiego Józefa
- Chełmońskiego Józefa - Deptak
- Chełmska
- Chlebiczna
- Chlebowa
- Chmiela Adama
- Chmieleniec
- Chmielna
- Chmielowskiego Adama
- Chmurna
- Chochołowska
- Chocimska
- Chodkiewicza Jana Karola
- Chodowieckiego Daniela
- Chojnicka
- Chopina Fryderyka
- Chopina Fryderyka
- Chorzowska
- Chrzanowskiego Ignacego
- Chwistka Leona
- Chłodna
- Chłopska
- Ciasna
- Cicha
- Cichociemnych AK
- Cichy Kącik
- Ciechanowska
- Ciechanowskiego Stanisława
- Ciechocińska
- Ciekowiec
- Ciemna
- Cienista
- Cieplińskiego Łukasza
- Ciepła
- Ciepłownicza
- Ciesielska
- Cieszyńska
- Ciołkosza Adama
- Ciołkowskiego Konstantego
- Cisowa
- Combrowa
- Conrada Josepha
- Cuplowa
- Cybulskiego Napoleona
- Cygańska
- Cyprysów
- Cystersów
- Czackiego Tadeusza
- Czajek
- Czajkowskiego Józefa
- Czajna
- Czapińskiego Kazimierza
- Czapskich
- Czarnieckiego Stefana
- Czarnochowicka
- Czarnogórska
- Czarnolaska
- Czarnowiejska
- Czarnowiejska
- Czarnowiejska
- Czarodziejska
- Czecha Bronisława
- Czechosłowacka
- Czechowicza Szymona
- Czeczeńska
- Czeczotta Henryka
- Czeladnicza
- Czepca Błażeja
- Czeremchowa
- Czereśniowa
- Czerska
- Czerwiakowskiego Rafała
- Czerwieńskiego Bolesława
- Czerwona
- Czerwone Maki
- Czerwonego Kapturka
- Czerwonego Prądnika
- Czerwonego Prądnika
- Czorsztyńska
- Czołgistów
- Czuchnowskiego Mariana
- Czwartaków
- Czyrniańskiego Emiliana
- Czysta
- Czyżewskiego Tytusa
- Czyżówka
- Czyżyków
- Czyżyńska
- Dąbrowa
- Dąbrówki
- Dąbrowskiej Marii
- Dąbska
- Dajwór
- Dajwór
- Daleka
- Daliowa
- Danalówka
- Daniłowskiego Gustawa
- Danka Wincentego
- Danusi Jurandówny
- Darasza Wojciecha
- Darwina Karola
- Dauna Alfreda
- Dauna Alfreda
- Dębickiego Stanisława
- Dębnicka
- Dęboroga
- Dębowa
- Dębskiego Macieja
- Dekarzy
- Dekerta Jana
- Deotymy
- Dereniowa
- Deszczowa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dietla Józefa
- Dmowskiego Romana
- Do Fortu
- Do Groty
- Do Luboni
- Do Obserwatorium
- Do Przystani
- Do Sanktuarium Bożego Miłosierdzia
- Do Wilgi
- Do Wisły
- Dobczycka
- Dobra
- Dobrego Pasterza
- Dobrego Pasterza
- Dobrowolskiego Antoniego
- Dobrzyckiego Jerzego
- Dojazdowa
- Doktora Judyma
- Doktora Twardego
- Doktora Łuczyńskiego Zygmunta
- Dolina
- Dolińskiego Jarosława
- Dolna
- Dolnomłyńska
- Dolnych Młynów
- Domagały Mariana
- Domeyki Ignacego
- Dominikanów
- Dominikańska
- Domki
- Domowa
- Doroszewskiego Witolda
- Dożynkowa
- Dr. Babińskiego Józefa
- Dr. Babińskiego Józefa Boczna
- Dr. Kudlińskiego Tadeusza
- Dr. Owcy Orwicza Mieczysława
- Dr. Piltza Jana
- Drewniana
- Droga Do Zamku
- Droga Nad Białuchą
- Droga Rokadowa
- Drozdowskich Karola i Jerzego
- Drożdżowa
- Dróżka
- Dróżnicka
- Drożyna
- Drożyska
- Druhny Hanki
- Drukarska
- Druskiennicka
- Drużbackiej Elżbiety
- Drzymały Michała
- Dubois Stanisława
- Duchacka
- Dukatów
- Dunajewskiego Juliana
- Dunikowskiego Xawerego
- Duża Góra
- Dworcowa
- Dworcowa
- Dworna
- Dworska
- Dworski Ogród
- Dybowskiego Benedykta
- Dymarek
- Dymnik
- Działkowa
- Działowskiego Stanisława
- Dziedzica Emila
- Dziekanowicka
- Dzielna
- Dzielskiego Mirosława
- Dziewanny
- Dziewiarzy
- Dzikiej Róży
- Długa
- Długa
- Długosza Jana